Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races60
  • Wins6
  • Top 530
  • Top 1038

Results

9/26/2021 at Huset's Speedway - Brandon, SD

410 Sprint Cars: Northern Outlaw Sprint Association

Jack Dover

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1Time: 657.583145th
Heat 2Time: 119.73365th
Qualifying 1Time: 11.5561817th

410 Sprint Cars

A Feature

30 laps | 00:10:49.464
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Ryan TimmsOklahoma City, OK5T
21Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW16
32Justin HendersonTea, SD7
47Mark DobmeierGrand Forks, ND13
514Jack DoverSpringfield, NE81
612Matt JuhlTea, SD09
75Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA22
813Carson McCarlAltoona, IA27
910Brendan MullenGrand Forks, ND11M
1011Jade HastingsGrand Forks, ND8H
1116Skylar ProchaskaLakefield, MN35
1215Tim EstensonFargo, ND14T
139Dusty ZomerBrandon, SDACE
1420Colin SmithSheldon, IA05
1518Alex SchrieverHartford, SD0
1622Chuck McGillivrayMadison, SD101
1719Jordan GrahamGrand Forks, ND99
1821Matt WasmundJackson, MN4W
19 (DNF)8Jody RosenboomRock Rapids, IA14
20 (DNF)17Jack CroakerEast Grand Forks, MN8
21 (DNF)6Noah GassMounds, OK20G
22 (DNF)3Wade NygaardGrand Forks, ND9N
23 (DNF)23Elliot AmdahlFlandreau, SD51A

Heat 1

10 laps | 00:01:56Presented by Fatheadz Eyewear
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Noah GassMounds, OK20G
25Justin HendersonTea, SD7
32Dusty ZomerBrandon, SDACE
44Mark DobmeierGrand Forks, ND13
53Carson McCarlAltoona, IA27
67Jack CroakerEast Grand Forks, MN8
76Jordan GrahamGrand Forks, ND99
8 (DNF)8Elliot AmdahlFlandreau, SD51A

Heat 2

10 laps | 00:01:54.051Presented by Smith Titanium
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW16
24Ryan TimmsOklahoma City, OK5T
31Brendan MullenGrand Forks, ND11M
43Jade HastingsGrand Forks, ND8H
56Jack DoverSpringfield, NE81
68Alex SchrieverHartford, SD0
77Colin SmithSheldon, IA05
85Chuck McGillivrayMadison, SD101

Heat 3

10 laps | 00:01:56.496Presented by KNDSafety.com
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Wade NygaardGrand Forks, ND9N
21Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA22
34Jody RosenboomRock Rapids, IA14
43Matt JuhlTea, SD09
56Tim EstensonFargo, ND14T
65Skylar ProchaskaLakefield, MN35
77Matt WasmundJackson, MN4W

Qualifying

2 laps | 00:00:49.680Presented by Nordica Warehouses
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
11Mark DobmeierGrand Forks, ND1311.150
211Ryan TimmsOklahoma City, OK5T11.191
34Jody RosenboomRock Rapids, IA1411.226
423Carson McCarlAltoona, IA2711.256
520Jade HastingsGrand Forks, ND8H11.288
69Matt JuhlTea, SD0911.290
72Dusty ZomerBrandon, SDACE11.334
819Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW1611.373
97Wade NygaardGrand Forks, ND9N11.406
105Noah GassMounds, OK20G11.410
1117Brendan MullenGrand Forks, ND11M11.427
126Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA2211.451
1316Justin HendersonTea, SD711.469
148Chuck McGillivrayMadison, SD10111.471
1522Skylar ProchaskaLakefield, MN3511.474
1615Jordan GrahamGrand Forks, ND9911.531
1718Jack DoverSpringfield, NE8111.556
1810Tim EstensonFargo, ND14T11.605
1913Jack CroakerEast Grand Forks, MN811.650
2014Colin SmithSheldon, IA0511.748
2112Matt WasmundJackson, MN4W11.789
223Elliot AmdahlFlandreau, SD51A11.919
2321Alex SchrieverHartford, SD012.027

Facebook

Sponsors

Twitter

Certified Transmission
Trail Performance
Speedway Graphics
Thorpes Auto Body
The Oil Medics
Crow Safety Gear
Bell Helmets
Brown and Miller Racing
Schoenfeld Headers
Hoosier Racing Tires
Shaver Racing Engines
KN Air Filters
Fuel Safe Racing Cells
DMI Racing
Butlerbuilt Race Seats
Pro Shocks
Vortex Racing Products
Design 500 Race Suits
Keizer Wheels
VMAC Racing
KSE Racing Products
FK Rod Ends
Storm Solutions Specialists
Liquid Trucking
Husker Diesel