Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races60
  • Wins6
  • Top 530
  • Top 1038

Results

8/22/2021 at Huset's Speedway - Brandon, SD

410 Sprint Cars: World of Outlaws

Jack Dover

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 11814th
Heat 265th
Qualifying 1Time: 11.0151522nd

410 Sprint Cars

A Feature

35 laps | 00:16:23
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14David GravelWatertown, CT2
22Austin McCarlAltoona, IA17A
37Jacob AllenHanover, PA1A
46Donny SchatzFargo, ND15
55Kraig KinserBloomington, IN11K
612James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT9
71Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2C
89Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
913Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17
108Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z
1117Mark DobmeierGrand Forks, ND13
1210Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S
1315Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA18
1418Jack DoverSpringfield, NE81
1511Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA83
1624Tim KaedingSan Jose, CA3
1714Paige PolyakTiffin, OH19
183Carson MacedoLemoore, CA41
1920Carson McCarlAltoona, IA27
2023Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW16
2119Dusty ZomerBrandon, SDACE
22 (DNF)22Marcus DumesnySydney, NSW47N
23 (DNF)21Matt JuhlTea, SD09
24 (DNF)16Justin HendersonTea, SD7

B Feature

12 laps | 00:03:38
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Matt JuhlTea, SD09
211Marcus DumesnySydney, NSW47N
31Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW16
46Tim KaedingSan Jose, CA3
53Brendan MullenGrand Forks, ND11M
64Jason SidesBartlett, TN7S
78Noah GassMounds, OK20G
810Tyler DruekeEagle, NE12
95Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA22
1012Skylar ProchaskaLakefield, MN35
119Cody HansenNunda, SD4
127Jody RosenboomRock Rapids, IA14
1314Colin SmithSheldon, IA05
1413Chuck McGillivrayMadison, SD101
1516Justin JacobsmaHull, IA10J
16 (DNF)15Tony RustadPipestone, MN2X

Dash

8 laps | 00:01:34
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2C
22Austin McCarlAltoona, IA17A
34Carson MacedoLemoore, CA41
46David GravelWatertown, CT2
53Kraig KinserBloomington, IN11K
67Donny SchatzFargo, ND15
78Jacob AllenHanover, PA1A
85Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z

Heat 1

10 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2C
21David GravelWatertown, CT2
33Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
44Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17
56Mark DobmeierGrand Forks, ND13
67Brendan MullenGrand Forks, ND11M
75Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW16
88Cody HansenNunda, SD4
99Chuck McGillivrayMadison, SD101

Heat 2

10 laps | 00:01:58
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Carson MacedoLemoore, CA41
21Austin McCarlAltoona, IA17A
33Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S
44Paige PolyakTiffin, OH19
56Jack DoverSpringfield, NE81
65Matt JuhlTea, SD09
78Tim KaedingSan Jose, CA3
87Tyler DruekeEagle, NE12
99Colin SmithSheldon, IA05

Heat 3

10 laps | 00:02:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Kraig KinserBloomington, IN11K
24Donny SchatzFargo, ND15
32Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA83
43Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA18
56Dusty ZomerBrandon, SDACE
65Jason SidesBartlett, TN7S
78Jody RosenboomRock Rapids, IA14
87Marcus DumesnySydney, NSW47N
9 (DNF)9Tony RustadPipestone, MN2X

Heat 4

10 laps | 00:02:02
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z
22Jacob AllenHanover, PA1A
33James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT9
44Justin HendersonTea, SD7
55Carson McCarlAltoona, IA27
66Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA22
77Noah GassMounds, OK20G
88Skylar ProchaskaLakefield, MN35
99Justin JacobsmaHull, IA10J

Qualifying

2 laps | 00:02:59
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
114David GravelWatertown, CT210.603
22Austin McCarlAltoona, IA17A10.611
31Kraig KinserBloomington, IN11K10.649
44Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z10.694
57Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2C10.695
611Carson MacedoLemoore, CA4110.742
75Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA8310.758
83Jacob AllenHanover, PA1A10.779
919Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA4910.803
1023Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S10.815
1128Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA1810.818
1226James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT910.822
136Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH1710.833
1410Paige PolyakTiffin, OH1910.870
1516Donny SchatzFargo, ND1510.872
1620Justin HendersonTea, SD710.888
1727Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW1610.900
188Matt JuhlTea, SD0910.903
1922Jason SidesBartlett, TN7S10.934
2035Carson McCarlAltoona, IA2710.936
2129Mark DobmeierGrand Forks, ND1311.002
2215Jack DoverSpringfield, NE8111.015
2332Dusty ZomerBrandon, SDACE11.031
2421Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA2211.070
2536Brendan MullenGrand Forks, ND11M11.076
2612Tyler DruekeEagle, NE1211.092
2724Marcus DumesnySydney, NSW47N11.106
2825Noah GassMounds, OK20G11.130
2913Cody HansenNunda, SD411.131
3031Tim KaedingSan Jose, CA311.173
3133Jody RosenboomRock Rapids, IA1411.219
3234Skylar ProchaskaLakefield, MN3511.220
3318Chuck McGillivrayMadison, SD10111.304
3417Colin SmithSheldon, IA0511.331
359Tony RustadPipestone, MN2X11.534
3630Justin JacobsmaHull, IA10J11.554

Facebook

Sponsors

Twitter

Certified Transmission
Trail Performance
Speedway Graphics
Thorpes Auto Body
The Oil Medics
Crow Safety Gear
Bell Helmets
Brown and Miller Racing
Schoenfeld Headers
Hoosier Racing Tires
Shaver Racing Engines
KN Air Filters
Fuel Safe Racing Cells
DMI Racing
Butlerbuilt Race Seats
Pro Shocks
Vortex Racing Products
Design 500 Race Suits
Keizer Wheels
VMAC Racing
KSE Racing Products
FK Rod Ends
Storm Solutions Specialists
Liquid Trucking
Husker Diesel